Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Соло Open Class | 11 place | 27 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Елена Гринчик, 2 - Ирина Дроздович, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Наталья Гусева, 7 - Лилия Мироненко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 9 place | 10 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Adult 2 Duo Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Tatsiana Stepanova |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Adult 2 Solo Open Class | 5 place | 7 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Oksana Pinskaya, 2 - Vita Koval, 3 - Alla Kluchenkova, 4 - Lilia Mironenko, 5 - Polina Yankovskaya |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 7 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 2 - Быхова Ольга, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Кузина Виктория, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Киселев Алексей, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Мироненко Юлия, 5 - Степанова Татьяна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Сеньоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Сеньоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Вита Коваль, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Оксана Пинская, 4 - Татьяна Степанова, 5 - Виринея Павлюкевич, 6 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова, 7 - Ольга Логвина |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Сеньоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Нелли Батырова, 2 - Розалия Валоча, 3 - Татьяна Чернявская, 4 - Анна Куриленко, 5 - Ани Авагимян |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 17 place | 24 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Осама Султан, 6 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Соло Open Class | 2 place | 10 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Василий Иванов, 3 - Лариса Янина, 4 - Юсри Эль Хефни, 5 - Осама Султан |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Рэда Саад, 2 - Евгения Логвина, 3 - Вита Коваль, 4 - Мохамед Реда, 5 - Татьяна Чернявская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance / Oriental Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 9 place | 23 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Delanna, 3 - Хале Адхами, 4 - Фетисова Виктория, 5 - Логвина Евгения |
Show Belly Dance / Oriental Show Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Наталья Антипова (Латифа), 2 - Маргарита Дарьина, 3 - Delanna, 4 - Хале Адхами, 5 - Мироненко Лилия, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 4 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Delanna, 2 - Хале Адхами, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгения, 5 - Осама Мими Фараг |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 18 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Show Belly Dance Взрослые Соло Open Class | 5 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Folk Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Импровизация Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Logvina Evgenia, 2 - Fetisova Viktoria, 3 - Stepanova Tatsiana, 4 - Rozalia Walocha, 5 - Ahmed Said |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 12 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 6 place | 10 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Елена Кальян, 2 - Екатерина Олейникова, 3 - Илона Армониене, 4 - Елена Перова, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 8 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Игнатенков Леонид, 2 - Лонская Дарья, 3 - Слободова Дарья, 4 - Гринчик Елена, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Пинская Оксана, 7 - Логвина Евгения |
Oriental Show Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Путицкая Валерия, 2 - Коликова Тамара, 3 - Чернявская Татьяна, 4 - Шлкевич Ксения, 5 - Куриленко Анна, 6 - Куриленко Анна |
Oriental Folk Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Данилевская Анастасия, 2 - Овечкина Анна, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Ахмед Саид, 5 - Хелена Ашенсо |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Show Belly Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 2 place | 5 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Фетисова Виктория, 2 - Иванов Василий, 3 - Мироненко Лилия, 4 - Логвина Евгени, 5 - Степанова Татьяна, 6 - Киселев Алексей, 7 - Абинова Фируза |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Classic Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 3 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Долбик Марина, 4 - Куриленко Анна, 5 - Арифулина Юлия, 6 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 7 - Слободова Дарья |
Oriental Show Dance Взрослые 2 Соло Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Долбик Марина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Арифулина Юлия, 5 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 6 - Слободова Дарья, 7 - Лонская Дарья |
Oriental Show Dance All ages Мини-продакшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Киселев Алексей, 2 - Гринчик Елена, 3 - Никульшина Алена, 4 - Филатова Елена, 5 - Корвель Алена |